Apartment Costa del Sol Facilities Tariff Availability How to Get There Contact Us

Tariff

Prices listed are per property per week - max 4 people

Quoted inApprox
equivalent
Approx
equivalent
Approx
equivalent
British £Euro €American $Australian $
JANUARY185276344457
FEBRUARY195291363482
MARCH225335419556
APRIL235350437580
MAY260387484642
JUNE315469586778
JULY400596744988
AUGUST4106117631,013
SEPTEMBER345514642852
OCTOBER260387484642
NOVEMBER210313391519
DECEMBER210313391519

Prices may be subject to change at the owner's discretion.

Special Long Winter Stay Rates are available

(1 Nov - 2 April) at £125 per apartment per week (4 weeks minimum). Please note that the large pool may be closed during the winter.

May to September changeover day is normally Sat or Sun. These can be flexible but by special prior arrangement only.

The apartment is available from 2pm on the day of arrival and it must be vacated by 10am on the day of departure (Where possible we try to be flexible and special arrangements can be made where there is a void between bookings).


Lounge dining area


The pool


Cactii in the Parque de la Paloma

2006 TRANSFORM